Classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|| [[Assassin]] | || [[Assassin]] | ||
|| [[Battlerager]] | || [[Battlerager]] | ||
|| [[Binder]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Blackguard]] | || [[Blackguard]] | ||
|| [[Chaotician]] | || [[Chaotician]] | ||
|| [[Cipher Adept]] | || [[Cipher Adept]] | ||
|| [[Dirge Singer]] | || [[Dirge Singer]] | ||
|| [[Divine Agent]] | || [[Divine Agent]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Divine Champion]] | || [[Divine Champion]] | ||
|| [[Doomlord]] | || [[Doomlord]] | ||
|| [[Red Dragon Disciple | Dragon Disciple]] | || [[Red Dragon Disciple | Dragon Disciple]] | ||
|| [[Dread Pirate]] | || [[Dread Pirate]] | ||
|| [[Duelist]] | || [[Duelist]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Dungeon Delver]] | || [[Dungeon Delver]] | ||
|| [[Eldritch Knight]] | || [[Eldritch Knight]] | ||
|| [[Frenzied Berserker]] | || [[Frenzied Berserker]] | ||
|| [[Gatecrashers | Gatecrasher]] | || [[Gatecrashers | Gatecrasher]] | ||
|| [[Harper Scout]] | || [[Harper Scout]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Hospitaler]] | || [[Hospitaler]] | ||
|| [[Mystic Theurge]] | || [[Mystic Theurge]] | ||
|| [[Pale Master]] | || [[Pale Master]] | ||
|| [[Peerless Archer]] | || [[Peerless Archer]] | ||
|| [[Planar Champion]] | || [[Planar Champion]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Psionicist]] | || [[Psionicist]] | ||
|| [[Shadowdancer]] | || [[Shadowdancer]] | ||
|| [[Shifter]] | || [[Shifter]] | ||
|| [[Stalwart Defender]] | || [[Stalwart Defender]] | ||
|| [[Stonelord]] | || [[Stonelord]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Tender of Worlds]] | || [[Tender of Worlds]] | ||
|| [[Thrall of Orcus]] | || [[Thrall of Orcus]] | ||
|| [[True Necromancer]] | || [[True Necromancer]] |
Revision as of 23:44, 7 August 2019
Below you will find all the necessary details on character classes available to players on Sigil: Planar Legends. Some classes remain unchanged from base Neverwinter Nights, and some have had their abilities or pre-requisites modified. In addition to these, a number of custom Prestige Classes have been made for our players to use.
Please make sure to check Information on PRCs regarding their status, and whether they require an unlock or not.
Be aware of the Prohibited Class Combinations rule.
Click Here for a List of Our Alterations to Vanilla Feats/Skills/Spells/Classes/Domains
Base Classes
Barbarian | Bard | Cleric | Druid | Fighter | Monk | Paladin | Ranger | Rogue | Sorcerer | Wizard |