Classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|| [[Gatecrashers | Gatecrasher]] | || [[Gatecrashers | Gatecrasher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Hellreaver]] (Closed Beta) | |||
|| [[Mystic Theurge]] | || [[Mystic Theurge]] | ||
|| [[Pale Master]] | || [[Pale Master]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 71: | ||
|| [[Planar Champion]] | || [[Planar Champion]] | ||
|| [[Shadowdancer]] | || [[Shadowdancer]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Shield Warden]] (Open Beta) | || [[Shield Warden]] (Open Beta) | ||
|| [[Shifter]] | || [[Shifter]] | ||
|| [[Stalwart Defender]] | || [[Stalwart Defender]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 78: | ||
|| [[Tender of Worlds]] | || [[Tender of Worlds]] | ||
|| [[Thrall of Orcus]] | || [[Thrall of Orcus]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[True Necromancer]] | || [[True Necromancer]] | ||
|| [[Weapon Master]] | || [[Weapon Master]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 05:37, 19 July 2022
Below you will find all the necessary details on character classes available to players on Sigil: Planar Legends. Some classes remain unchanged from base Neverwinter Nights, and some have had their abilities or pre-requisites modified. In addition to these, a number of custom Prestige Classes have been made for our players to use.
Please make sure to check Information on PRCs regarding their status, and whether they require an unlock or not.
Be aware of the Prohibited Class Combinations rule.