Classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|| [[Battlerager]] | || [[Battlerager]] | ||
|| [[Blackguard]] | || [[Blackguard]] | ||
|| [[Blood Apostle]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Dirge Singer]] | || [[Dirge Singer]] | ||
|| [[Divine Agent]] | || [[Divine Agent]] | ||
|| [[Divine Champion]] | || [[Divine Champion]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 56: | ||
|| [[Dragon Disciple]] | || [[Dragon Disciple]] | ||
|| [[Dread Pirate]] | || [[Dread Pirate]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Drunken Master (Open Beta)]] | || [[Drunken Master (Open Beta)]] | ||
|| [[Duelist]] | || [[Duelist]] | ||
|| [[Dungeon Delver]] | || [[Dungeon Delver]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 63: | ||
|| [[Frenzied Berserker]] | || [[Frenzied Berserker]] | ||
|| [[Gatecrashers | Gatecrasher]] | || [[Gatecrashers | Gatecrasher]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Mystic Theurge]] | || [[Mystic Theurge]] | ||
|| [[Pale Master]] | || [[Pale Master]] | ||
|| [[Peerless Archer]] | || [[Peerless Archer]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 70: | ||
|| [[Psionicist]] | || [[Psionicist]] | ||
|| [[Shadowdancer]] | || [[Shadowdancer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Stalwart Defender]] | || [[Stalwart Defender]] | ||
|| [[Shifter]] | |||
|| [[Stonelord]] | || [[Stonelord]] | ||
|| [[Tender of Worlds]] | || [[Tender of Worlds]] | ||
|| [[Thrall of Orcus]] | || [[Thrall of Orcus]] | ||
|| [[True Necromancer]] | || [[True Necromancer]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Weapon Master]] | || [[Weapon Master]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 04:11, 1 November 2021
Below you will find all the necessary details on character classes available to players on Sigil: Planar Legends. Some classes remain unchanged from base Neverwinter Nights, and some have had their abilities or pre-requisites modified. In addition to these, a number of custom Prestige Classes have been made for our players to use.
Please make sure to check Information on PRCs regarding their status, and whether they require an unlock or not.
Be aware of the Prohibited Class Combinations rule.