Classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|| [[Assassin]] | || [[Assassin]] | ||
|| [[Battlerager]] | || [[Battlerager]] | ||
|| [[Blackguard]] | || [[Blackguard]] | ||
|| [[Dirge Singer]] | || [[Dirge Singer]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Divine Agent]] | || [[Divine Agent]] | ||
|| [[Divine Champion]] | || [[Divine Champion]] | ||
|| [[Doomlord]] | || [[Doomlord]] | ||
|| [[Dragon Disciple]] | || [[Dragon Disciple]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 58: | ||
|| [[Duelist]] | || [[Duelist]] | ||
|| [[Dungeon Delver]] | || [[Dungeon Delver]] | ||
|| [[Eldritch Knight]] | || [[Eldritch Knight]] | ||
|| [[Frenzied Berserker]] | || [[Frenzied Berserker]] | ||
|| [[Gatecrashers | Gatecrasher]] | || [[Gatecrashers | Gatecrasher]] | ||
|| [[Mystic Theurge]] | || [[Mystic Theurge]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Pale Master]] | || [[Pale Master]] | ||
|| [[Peerless Archer]] | || [[Peerless Archer]] | ||
|| [[Planar Champion]] | |||
|| [[Planar Champion]] | |||
|| [[Psionicist]] | || [[Psionicist]] | ||
|| [[Shadowdancer]] | || [[Shadowdancer]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 74: | ||
|| [[Tender of Worlds]] | || [[Tender of Worlds]] | ||
|| [[Thrall of Orcus]] | || [[Thrall of Orcus]] | ||
|| [[True Necromancer]] | || [[True Necromancer]] | ||
|| [[Weapon Master]] | || [[Weapon Master]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 03:03, 28 July 2021
Below you will find all the necessary details on character classes available to players on Sigil: Planar Legends. Some classes remain unchanged from base Neverwinter Nights, and some have had their abilities or pre-requisites modified. In addition to these, a number of custom Prestige Classes have been made for our players to use.
Please make sure to check Information on PRCs regarding their status, and whether they require an unlock or not.
Be aware of the Prohibited Class Combinations rule.
Click Here for a List of Our Alterations to Vanilla Feats/Skills/Spells/Classes/Domains
Base Classes
Barbarian | Bard | Evangelist (Beta Coming Soon) | Cleric | Druid | Fighter | Monk | Chaos Monk (Open Beta) | Paladin | Ranger | Rogue | Shaman (Beta Coming Soon) | Sorcerer | Warlock | Wizard |