Classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|| [[Dirge Singer]] | || [[Dirge Singer]] | ||
|| [[Divine Agent]] | || [[Divine Agent]] | ||
|| [[Divine Champion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Doomlord]] | || [[Doomlord]] | ||
|| [[Dragon Disciple]] | || [[Dragon Disciple]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|| [[Eldritch Knight]] | || [[Eldritch Knight]] | ||
|| [[Frenzied Berserker]] | || [[Frenzied Berserker]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Gatecrashers | Gatecrasher]] | || [[Gatecrashers | Gatecrasher]] | ||
|| [[Mystic Theurge]] | || [[Mystic Theurge]] | ||
|| [[Pale Master]] | || [[Pale Master]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|| [[Shadowdancer]] | || [[Shadowdancer]] | ||
|| [[Shifter]] | || [[Shifter]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Stalwart Defender]] | || [[Stalwart Defender]] | ||
|| [[Stonelord]] | || [[Stonelord]] | ||
|| [[Tender of Worlds]] | || [[Tender of Worlds]] |
Revision as of 23:56, 25 July 2021
Below you will find all the necessary details on character classes available to players on Sigil: Planar Legends. Some classes remain unchanged from base Neverwinter Nights, and some have had their abilities or pre-requisites modified. In addition to these, a number of custom Prestige Classes have been made for our players to use.
Please make sure to check Information on PRCs regarding their status, and whether they require an unlock or not.
Be aware of the Prohibited Class Combinations rule.
Click Here for a List of Our Alterations to Vanilla Feats/Skills/Spells/Classes/Domains
Base Classes
Barbarian | Bard | Evangelist (Beta Coming Soon) | Cleric | Druid | Fighter | Monk | Chaos Monk (Open Beta) | Paladin | Ranger | Rogue | Shaman (Beta Coming Soon) | Sorcerer | Warlock (Open Beta) | Wizard |